Friday, September 7, 2012

not a great day....



Salam,,



Selamat awal pagi...just nak update that few of my frens dy berenti dari kilang za bekerja yesterday..sebak betul ...asyik menangis jer...i miss the moments..yerla kat kilang za bukannyer ada kawan lain yang betul2 understanding...esok nak jumpa sorang kawan lagi...harap dia stay...

i feel happy for those yang dah berenti sbb diorang dapat package yang bagus...at same time sad...coz normally their place will be my hangout spot..not easy to find a fren tht really understand u in and out...espeacially knowing me...emm my en suami told me ..its dy a time for me to stay on my own feet...trying my best..

tomolo i have sesi berinai ngan cik mira kat sikamat...so skang tgh prepare barang nak gi berinai..
btw...really true..tht we can live with only one source (sumber pendapatan)..

Visualize..The secret...



P/S:Miss you fied n jamilah..
Jai...please stay...Miss you gals VJS... 




Thursday, August 2, 2012

Family moon picture

Salam,


1st of all sorry for not updating my blog as frequent as last year..been busy lately..(me started to give u excuses..)btw as per my post title..i would like to share the pics that we took at Taiping perak..Ib4 i start..i would like to recomend all of u to do online bookinh for accomodation ...i booked mine using agoda..its  so easy..just log on to agoda.com.my n then just select the place u want..Easy huh?

Ok back to the origanal topic,i stayed at Taiping golf resort,perak.the place was very peace and quite..The room were just nice to fit 3 of us..Aiman really excited to see the room..he keeps on playing with mini fridge..climb the bed..jump and etc..not easy to handle a toddler like him ..super duper active...we just went to 2 plcaes  which are Zoo taiping ,Bukit merah lake town ..I prefer Zoo Melaka compared to Zoo Taipping as the view were nicer..
Ok pics session


tenit n ayah

mini kitchen

peace

my car

tenit





bait(to make him eat)

aiman eating

cant stay 1 place

aiman n ayah

giraffe

aiman w/o shirt...too hot

aiman n kakak

tenit

cheeky smile

tenit n ayah


hope all of u enjoyed the pics..
:)
p/s: mak ngah dah bersalinv(bb boy on 14/07/2012)
Md. Akiff Zayan
Berat:3.35kg
will update the pics on next post..
Selamat berpuasa to all..



Saturday, June 9, 2012

Family moon


Salam ...



Selamat malam semua...
a quick update..tomolo me and my small family will be going to Perak..
where?we are heading to bukit merah laketown waterpark and zoo taiping to celebrate my coming 4th wed anv..:)cant wait to go...


will upload pics once im back..:)
doakan selamat pergi n selamat pulang..

amin






LinkWithin

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...